UN GRAZIE SENTITO DA TUTTA LA CITTADINANZA A:

ZANETTI CARLO
CAVANDOLI CRISTINA
LIONS CLUB MANTOVA
GARDINI GIULIO
MINELLI VALENTINA
VENTURINI IRENE
GEREVINI LUCILLA
FELISARI RICCARDO
BELTRAMI MIRIANA
SOC. AGR. BIO WELT
TIZIANO LOTTI
MINELLI ANNA
FRIGNANI GIORGIO
MARIA TERESA MALKO
LOMBARDINI ANDREA
TONONI NICOLO’
CAVALLINI MARIA ROSA
FOND. S. PELLEGRINO
SEGURI CLAUDIO
ARTI GRAFICHE TURRINI
MAKRO LABELLING
GUBELA SPA
ROVERSI STEFANO
SCAINI ANDREA
FARMACIA CAPRIOLI
AMICI  POGGIO RUSCO
FRIGERI PAOLA
DITTA GARGIONI ALAIN
MONTRESOR FERRUCCIO
CANTARELLI VINCENZO
MALACARNE ERICA
VALLANI CATERINA
FELIS ELENA
CHIARINI ANGELO
BARDINI UGO
GUIDI RICCARDO
VACCARI LAURA
BERNINI ILARIA
ADDIS MAURO
BOTTOLI ALBERTO
PIRAS BRUNO
CANALI SRL
CONSULTA CGOFFREDO
ITALY RAIL SRL
ASS. EDERA
CLECA SPA
GIORGI GIUSEPPE
RIVERI LEO
FON. DON MAZZOLARI
MARANI MARCO
NOCI ANNA
GIRELLI CARLO
MUOLLO CARLO
FERIGNO MONICA
VENTURINI CLAUDIO
MORSELLI ALESSANDRA
PESCHIERA GABRIELE
BONARDI AURORA
MORTARI ANNA MARIA
MARAZZINI PAOLA
COCOZZA GIUSEPPE
LAZZERONI LUCREZIA
MATTIELLO GIUSEPPE
FEDERICI CANOVA
GALEOTTI GIULIA
GARRO’ FRANCESCO
FICARELLI STEFANO
BOSI ERMES
AFFINI NICOLETTA
GAZZOLI BARBARA
DALLEDONNE LAURA
BREVIGLIERI LETIZIA
GOZZOLI ANGELA
BERNINI ANTONIO
BETTINI GIACOMO
MODE’ MARTA
MINUZZELLI CESARINA
SOC. AGRIC. MORENGHI
CAPELLI ALESSANDRA
BODINI FEDERICA
BOLOGNESI GIANLUCA
CREMONESI CRISTIAN
PIGATTO SIMONETTA
GALLI MARCO
ONGARI UGO
SPINELLI FRANCESCA
MAZZONI GIANNI
TELLINI FRANCESCA
BERGAMASCHI ALESSIA
FIORASI MARCO
STUDIO FONTANESI
RUBERTI LORENZO
BELSCOT STUDIO
PORTIOLI BRUNO
COLL. VOLON. MN.VANO
NODARI MARIA ROSA
GRASSO RAFFAELE
SALARDI GIORGIA
SALARDI FRANCO
CLUB ROTARACT
CONFARTIGIANATO
AMA SERVIZI
CASEIFICIO FRIZZA
ANDREOLI MAURIZIO
SISSA DANIELE
GREGORI SILVIA
GARAVALDI IGINO
FERRI GIAMPAOLO
GIACOMELLO GIULIANA
BORRELLI ATTILIO
RIZZINI MAURIZIO
LORENZI FRANCESCO
CIRANNA MATTEO
MICHELACCI STEFANO
INNOSPEC
MESSORA FEDERICA
VESCOVI GABRIELLA
PANIZZA ILARIA
MARTINI RITA
BIANCOFARMA
BIANCHINI G. CARLO
TOSO CAROLINA
BOCCASANTA MARIO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MINELLI ALESSANDRO
ZANETTI SPA
ICI SPA
OFFICINA LORENZINI
PRESCIUTTINI FRANCO
BOCCIFIOLA MANT.NA
DIOCESI MANTOVA
MIRANDOLA FRANCESCA
CARRA PAOLO
TURCI MASSIMILIANO
VIGNOLA MARCO
ASS. VOL. BIGARELLO
TORNERIA GAZOLDESE
LEVONI MARIA ELENA
IMPERATO LILIANA
MARIOTTI GIOVANNI
RAMPONI GIUSEPPINA
FRIGO CRISTIANO
CAVAZZI NADIA
MALATESTA MARZIA
MOLINARI IRENE
BRACCAIOLI MARIA GRAZIA
BALDI PAOLA
CAVALLI SANDRA
MELOTTI MAURIZIO
ARTIOLI MARIA CLARA
FAVRETTO ELISA
STUDIO ZANNI
RONDELLI STEFANO
PAGLIA LINO SRL
BREDA CHIARA
MESSAGG. DEL GARDA
CENTRO I.BELLA GONZAGA
ASS. AMICO RENE
ASS. NO SLA
LOMBARDINI ANDREA
COSTA CARLO
MAGISTRELLI MARISA
DONA ALBERTO
INOX MECCANICA
BRAR SRL
BOZZETTI PAOLO
SCANDOLARA LUCIANO
FAVRETTO MARILENA
GOZZOLI SERENA
TRALLI PAOLINA
MALAVASI ROBERTO
ASS. FADEL ISMAIL
MARCHESI MONICA
MANTOVA A.I.L.
CAFORIO MARIO
PANIZZA ILARIA
CASTELLINI ANGELA
CENTR AIUTO VITA MN
ALDRIGHETTI EMILIANO
LEONI GIANCARLO
DELLA CASA ALESSANDRO
PEDRAZZOLI CLARELLA
PARR. S. GIACOMO MAGG.
SPAGNA ETTORE
FONTANESI GIOVANNA
PADOVANI PAOLA
MALAVASI PAOLO
GUARNIERI FRANCESCO
DOTT. COMMERC.LISTI
MONELLI MARZIA
INNER WHEEL
BERTAGNA  & P. SRL
BELLINTANI MARIA
RONCONI CORRADO
SIFIP SPA
ART. CULT. SCHIVENOGLIA
SOLIDARIETA’ EDUCATIVA
SALSI RITA
CONFAI MN
MONDADORI MARA
PESCI ANGELO
BIGHELLINI MARIA
LUPPI GIANNI
SALVAGNI IMP. SRL
VARESCHI DAVIDE
DAVOGLIO SANDRO
BOCCALETTI GABRIELLA
BONIZZI ILARIA
ANSELMI LUCA
PERUSKO MARIA GIULIA
LAVATORE MICAELA
BOCCALETTI GABRIELLA
VEZZU SIMONE
SPADINI PAOLA
ZAMBONI LUCA
GUZZONI FRANCESCO
FANTONI PAOLA
AGRICOLA OSTIGLIESE
CALZIFICIO P.R.
BETTONI LUIGIA
BENZI GIANNI
CAFFARRA MAURO
CALETTI FAUSTO
NOVELLINI MASS.LIANO
TOREGIANI RAFFAELLA
GUATELLI STEFANO
FIENGA IVAN
VARLESE VIRGINIA
PERUZZI ALESSANDRO
POLICATRESE FRANCESCA
BERNINI MARGHERITA
BORGHI ROMANA
UNIV. TERZA ETA’
DALL’ OGLIO LARA
REGGIANI CLAUDIO
DUSI FEDERICA
BOSCHINI SERGIO
LIFEBRAIN
UNIONE CIECHI
BENEDUSI MARIA ANGELA
BROCCHI LICIA
ROTARY POSTUMIA
SALARDI GIORGIA
BINOTTI NICOLA
MARCHINI PAOLO
BELLINI GIOVANNI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRELLI ANDREA
ROMANINI ERNESTO
SIGNORINI ROSSANA
PIOVANI GIANPAOLO
MALAVASI EDO
GARDONI ELIA
ZANAZZI COSTANTINO
MALATESTA MARGARET
BARBI LUCA
ROSSI GIANPAOLO
D’ANTONIO MARI GRAZIA
LANFREDI FLORINDO
ELET.IMPIANTI CAPPELLI
CROSARA MARISA
BRINGHENTI NARDINO
MOLINO PASINI
POL. PALIDANESE
LUBIAM MODA
SCARAVELLI ALESSIA
FERRAMOLA WANDA
MARASSI GUGLIELMO
MORGANTINI ROSA
INCERTI ANDREA
LANZO STEFANIA
GALAVOTTI DAVIDE
F.LLI AZZINI
FABIANO CAMPELLONE
ADINOLFI LUCA
DEBIASI GIUSEPPINA
BIASI GABRIELLA
SOLIANI ANNA MARIA
PAGLIARI TIZIANO
LODI PASINI  SNC
POLACCO ANDREA
VERDE GIOVANNI
NIKKOM SAS
TEBALDI FABRIZIO
ARALDI OMERO
BAGNOLI SILVIA
A.M.M.I. MANTOVA
ANGHINONI MARIO
FRAVOLINI ILARIA
LOGHI GIANNI
MARI MARIA ELENA
ZANOTTI LUCIA
SILIPRANDI GABRIELLA
SGANZERLA MANUELA
MALAGOLA CINZIA
GALDINO GALLI
BIANCHI PAOLA
GIORDANI GIACOMO
DODI ANDREA
A.B.E.O.
ROTARY MANTOVA
B.A.M.C.O. ONLUS
FED. CACCIA ITALIA
CANTI PATRIZIO
ALBERTO ROSIGNOLI
GORNI ANTONIO
CUCURELLA MIQUEL MARIA
TINAZZO ALBERTO
CALDERARO GIUSEPPE
BANCA GALILEO SPA
BELLEI GIOVANNI
BCI BOTTAZZI SRL
LAMIPLAST SPA
ANDREELLA PIER LUIGI
MARCHINI ROBERTO
RADOVISC DIEGO
ANDREANI MAURO
PREVIDI GIOVANNI
PREVIDI ALDA
BELLINTANI STEFANO
IOZZELLI ANTONELLA
DOLCI MAURO
TECNOPART
SOROPTIMIST
AT SRL
SAVOIA ROBERTO
CHITTO’ ANDREA
BACCHIEGA GABRIELE
PASOLINI ANNA
TELLINI RENATA
ZAMBONI FRANCESCA
GEMENTI OLGA
FABBRI GIULIANO
LORENZI PAOLA
SBREVIGLIERI MARCO
ASS SIG.RA PARKINSON
CAVAZZONI SIMONE
ASS.MINCIO BRIDGE
CREDITO PADANO
MANTOVANI GIOVANNA
TOMICIOLI FLAVIANA
AVIS CURTATONE
VALGARDA SRL
VERDI ANGELA
MONTRESOR ANNALISA
AGOSTINELLO MICHELE
MARTINELLI PAOLO
GHIRINGHELLI DIEGO
MARAZZINI CARLO
TOTI BURATTI
ARALDI ANNA MARIA
BELLINI FAUSTO
INNOSPEC CHEMICALS
FORESI SPA
LEVONI SPA
TCF DI ROSIGNOLI
PASCAL NICOLA
CASILLI ALFREDO
SPEZIALI DANIELA
PERONDINI SIMONE
GOI RENZO
DE STEFANI VALENTINA
MONACO FLAVIA
RUGGERINI
ROSSI VANNI
PERNIGOTTI SIMONE
SIGNORINI ALESSIO
TASSINI MARIA
PANCERA FRANCESCA
GRISOLIA GIANPAOLO

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARINA FURNARI
LONGHI STEFANIA
ROCCA DAVIDE
MAESTRINI FRANCESCO
TERZI CLAUDIO
CORBELLANI PAOLO
ALLEGRI PAOLA
ASS.M. DOMENICANI
SPAGGIARI ALBERTO
DAK MANTOVA
BENEDINI SILVIA
MN GOLF CLUB
CONS. NOTARILE
DONELLI MARIA
SACCANI MASSIMO
MA.LIANO BUSTAFFA
PUCCIA ANGELO
PASOTTI OMBRELLI SPA
CAVALIERE BENVENUTO
STRULLATO ANTONIO
NUVOLARI STEFANO
DANIELLI LUCA
GUESSAN HELENE
FRIGNANI MIRKO
ASS. RIC. CANCRO
MARI VIRGINIA
PAST. MANTOVANELLE
PANARELLI MONICA
ANTONIAZZI FULVIO
ALESSIA BARALDINI
FRANCESCA GHIZZI
ANNIBALI LUCA
MALAVASI CLAUDIA
MANTOVANI ALVISI
TURINO PIERO
GEB SRL
BOTTARDI LUCA
RADAELLI ANDREA
BARBATO GIACOMO
GIBELLI PIER LUIGI
SPEZIALI ANTENORE SRL
CALDERARO GIUSEPPE
GOZZOLI GIULIA
MANTOVANI ROSANNA
CASELLA GIORGIO
BIANCHI LUIGI
BASSANI ANGIOLA
BARALDI BEATRICE
FRIGERI BELEN
AZZONI MAURIZIO
GOBIO CASALI PIETRO
BIANCHI GIULIANO
CORNELIANI CARLALBERTO
MARI ZEFFIRO
GHILOTTI MARIO
DEL SORBO ANGELO
ALDEMIR PIRIL
MELLI ELISA
CHIRIBELLA NICOLA
BORGHESAN BRUNO
GEREMIA PATRIZIA
SASSI DANIELA
CHITELOTTI SERGIO
LA TORRE AUSER
ZANONI NADIA
SASSI RITA
MELARA SIMONE
PIZZATI MARCO
CARRA GIANMARCO
LEONI ROBERTO
RIGHI CARLO
GAZZONI CRISTINA
ZANGROSSI LIGNEO
SUPERBI RITA
ROSSI LUIGI
MANFREDINI CATIA
SARTORI SERGIO
CASTELLI MARIA ANGELA
CENZATO TERESA
DEBIASI CRISTINA
PAOLINI MARCO
ZIBORDI CINZIA
CIRCOLO ANSPI
BALLOTIN JACOPO
BONIZZI MAURIZIO
MARIELLI PAOLO
LATTERIA SAN VALENTINO
ROTARY CAST. D/S
FARONI MARCO
FRIGNANI GINO
CASTELLETTI ELISA
MELLI MATTEO
ZALDINI RODOLFO
FOLLIERO AMELIA
AGOSTI GIORGIO
BIANCHI MARIA LUISA
SAVAZZI ALDO
ASS. AMICI.NET
COOP. SAN LORENZO
BONESI PATRIZIA
VICINI PAOLO
STRANIERI ROSA
MINELLI LEONARDO
FILIPPINI MARIA GRAZIA
ARCESE ELENA
MAZZA ALESSANDRO
CIMONINI CIRO SNC
SACCHETTI SNADRO
BERTELLI DONATELLA
GUAITA NICOLA
ZANINI PAOLO
CARRA MENTORE
VECCHINI DANIELA
POLI GIULIA
MONICI CHIARA
VOLONTARI VOLTA MN
MAX. SERVICE
PELLICCIARDI MORENO
CUCCHI GIUUSEPPE
LIGABUE MORENA
ASS. ATHENA
ALDROVANDI ENRICA
BETTEGHELLA ELEONORA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHIARINI ANGELO
BARDINI UGO
MOLINI ROSIGNOLI
MORANDI LUCIA
ASS. IDEA
MONICI FAUSTO
AVIS GONZAGA
ASS. SENEGALESE
BRESCIANI MARIA
DAL BOSCO VALERIA
MEC.NICA MALAVASI
SAINI SANDEEP
CROTTI PIETRO
FURNARI MARINA
TRASPORTI AVANZINI
BURATTO ELEONORA
CASTELLI GIANFRANCO
CORTELLAZZI PRIMO
GOBETTI EMILIANO
SGARBI MORENO
ZANELLA STEFANO
SPINA MARIA PATRIZIA
MANFREDINI STEFANIA
TOSONI GIAMPAOLO
MELARA LUCA
MONGORI FEDERICA
GUATELLI STEFANO
BENEDINI BRUNO
PEDRAZZOLI GIORGIO
ALBERINI GIULIA
BELLUCCI FILIPPO
ROUND TABLE 20
AGOSTA DAVIDE
MARCHINI LUCIANO
BATTISTI LUCIANA
GENOVESI ASSOCIATI
ASS. SHAKA
ASS SAN PROSPERO
TREMEA LUCA
GASCHIERI LUCIA
GRISANTI DANIELE
BERTOI FABRIZIO
ANGHINONI EMANUELA
PADOAN SILVIA
ZITO NOEMI
COM.OSP.PIEVE
SACCHI MARIA
ACERBI FABIO
ONGARI EMMA
HERNANDEZ BARBARA
ECCELLI SABRINA
MANTOVANI ANDREA
PATTI PINO
GALLO GIORGIA
TRIVINI MATTEO
GUARNIERI DANIELA
PAINI MARTA
QUIRI PIER PAOLO
NOTTEGAR RENATA
BASTIANELLI ALICE
SUMMA NADIA
TURRA NATASCIA
DI SANO MONICA
FERRARESE GIAMPAOLO
RUGGERINI GIOVANNA
BETTEGHELLA STEFANIA
MELLI MATTEO
FONTANINI FRANCESCA
TOGNOLI MATTIA
CIPOLLA ALESSANDRO
LUGLI MANUEL
ZANETTI MARCO
LUANI MAURO
BONAZZI FIORENZA
MAZZALI MARCO
BONATTI BRUNO
MICHELACCI ENRICA
TAVAGLINI PATRIZIA
MALCISI TIZIANO
DEATONI MARCELLA
LEO CLUB MN
BAROTTI JURI
MATTIELLO GIUSEPPE
MICHELACCI STEFANO
MAZZOLA GIOVANNA
MICHELUTTI MATTEO
LA SFIDA
DALL’ AGLIO MIRIAM
PARR. PORTO MAN.VANO
PALETTA ALESSANDRA
ACCORSI CRISTIAN
MIRTO MARIA ROSARIA
MASIERO ANNA RITA
MINGORI LAURA
ARSANI SANDRO
CARTA MANTIGLIA ANDREA
ANCESCHI EUGENIO
FURINI ROBERTO
MAGGIO ANNA MARIA
LABBATE RACHELE
ANNIGONI PAOLO
GHIDONI CLARA
FABBRI MAURO
MONTORIO MARTINA
MINNITI MICHELE
GUGLIUZZA MARIA
DONNE MUSSULMANE
BARBIERI MARCO
COCCIA GABRIELLA
GUARDINI ALBERTO
PINFARI CHIARA
CASTAGNA ALBERTO
CARRA GIANCARLO
NUVOLARI SILVIA
REGONINI MAURIZIO
SISTI VIRGINIA
TURRA NATASCIA
COM.OSP PIEVE
MOGLI LUCA
FARINA EDDA
SALVARANI GIOVANNI
MELLI MATTEO
LIONS CLUB MN HOST
SOROPTIMIST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Comincia a scrivere e premi Invio per cercare